|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Charter Oak-Ute
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-20, 19-25, 25-19, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (20-25, 25-13, 25-23, 17-25, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-7, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-9, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-5, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 28-26)
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (20-25, 26-24, 22-25, 29-27, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (19-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-18, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-6, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (19-25, 23-25, 25-22, 25-13, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Diagonal
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-12, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (17-25, 19-25, 25-15, 25-23, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-5, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-9, 25-6, 25-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (21-25, 26-24, 25-23, 19-25, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-22, 22-25, 25-8, 28-30, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-15, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (21-25, 25-27, 30-28, 25-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-18, 12-25, 25-21, 15-25, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (16-25, 25-20, 25-15, 28-30, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-9, 25-12, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 27-25)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-9, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (14-25, 25-19, 25-17, 27-25)
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-9, 25-9, 25-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-21, 23-25, 27-25, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Exira-EHK
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (20-25, 25-22, 26-24, 19-25, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-22, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-3, 25-1, 25-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Christian
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Christian
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-11, 17-25, 22-25, 25-16, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Whiting
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-13)
|
|
|
|