Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Level 2)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northview MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (JV 1)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Level 2)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northview MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (JH A)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (JV 1)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×