Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (7th Grade)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (7th Grade)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northview MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JH A)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Level 2)
Benton (7th Grade)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (JV)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (7th Grade)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (JV 1)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (J JV)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northview MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (JH B)
Ogden (JH A)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV2)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (J JV)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (9/10)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior High)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Burlington-Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (JV 2)
Winterset (JV 1)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman/Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×