Scores
5th 52
5th 52
5th 52
2nd 147
New date and site is IC West 2nd 132
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

-
Prairie
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Forest City
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Ankeny
-
West Marshall
-
ADM
-
Boone
-
Grand View Christian
Plus 102 more
3/5 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Thursday, Mar 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Women's INDOOR at University of Dubuque

-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Iowa City High
-
Western Dubuque
-
Central Elkader
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Wahlert Catholic
3/7 · 4:00 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School Off-site venue
Tuesday, Mar 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Decorah
4
Prairie
4
Wahlert Catholic
6
Central DeWitt
6
Dubuque Senior
8
Cascade
9
Williamsburg
10
Benton
Plus 6 more
3/12 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Friday, Mar 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

UD HS Girls Indoor Classic

1
Maquoketa
2
Union Community
3
Pleasant Valley
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Western Dubuque
6
Dubuque Senior
7
Cascade
8
Iowa City High
9
Wahlert Catholic
10
Monticello
Plus 6 more
3/15 · 10:00 AM CT A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track
Thursday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Muscatine Invitational

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
North Scott
4
Prairie
5
Dubuque Hempstead
6
Davenport Central
7
Davenport North
8
Muscatine
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Muscatine High School
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Lancer Relays

1
North Scott
2
Iowa City Liberty
3
Bettendorf
4
Clinton
4
Dubuque Hempstead
6
Pleasant Valley
7
Muscatine
8
Davenport Central
9
Iowa City High
10
Davenport West
Plus 2 more
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Assumption High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled due to Iowa weather

Clinton
Wahlert Catholic
Cascade
West Delaware
Decorah
Dubuque Senior
Dubuque Hempstead
Camanche
Monticello
Northeast
Plus 2 more
4/2 · 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field
Saturday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wilkinison Invitational

1
Linn-Mar
2
Cedar Falls
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Burlington
6
Cedar Rapids Washington
7
Prairie
8
Iowa City High
9
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4/6 · 10:30 AM CT Kingston Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Clinton Invitational

1
Maquoketa
2
Wahlert Catholic
3
North Scott
4
Clinton
5
Dubuque Hempstead
6
Iowa City High
7
Northeast
8
West Liberty
9
Dubuque Senior
10
Bellevue
Plus 6 more
4/9 · 4:15 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Linn-Mar Track Invitational

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Linn-Mar
3
Solon
4
Cedar Falls
5
Dubuque Hempstead
6
Iowa City Liberty
7
Prairie
8
Marion
9
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
10
Assumption
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Linn-Mar Stadium
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed from 4/16/24

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Linn-Mar
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Western Dubuque
5
Prairie
6
Dubuque Senior
7
Bettendorf
8
Wahlert Catholic
9
Cedar Rapids Washington
10
Davenport Central
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed to 4/15/24

Wahlert Catholic
Dubuque Hempstead
Pleasant Valley
Linn-Mar
Cedar Rapids Washington
Prairie
Dubuque Senior
Davenport Central
Bettendorf
Western Dubuque
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Wahawk Invitational

1
Cedar Falls
2
Prairie
3
Decorah
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Mount Vernon
6
Denver
7
Dubuque Senior
8
New Hampton
9
Waverly-Shell Rock
10
Cedar Rapids Washington
Plus 6 more
4/18 · 3:30 PM CT Memorial Stadium Track
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Dubuque County Invitational

1
Dubuque Hempstead
2
Wahlert Catholic
3
Western Dubuque
4
Dubuque Senior
5
Cascade
6
Beckman Catholic
4/22 · 3:30 PM CT Dalzell Field