Scores
6th 0
6th 0
6th 0
6th 62.5
Postponed from 5/2/24 7th 62
Tuesday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

-
Dallas Center-Grimes
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Forest City
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Ankeny
-
West Marshall
-
ADM
-
Boone
-
Grand View Christian
Plus 102 more
3/5 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Thursday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled

Clarke
3/21 · 4:00 PM , Albia High School
Friday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Central Decatur
2
Shenandoah
3
Clarke
4
Creston
5
Panorama
6
Lamoni
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Wayne
-
All-American Timing
-
Albia
Plus 1 more
3/22 · 3:00 PM
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dewitt Invite @ Clarke

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Pella Christian
4
Pleasantville
5
Interstate 35
6
Lenox
7
Albia
8
East Union
9
Moravia
10
Clarke
Plus 6 more
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed - Makeup Date TBD

ADM
Clarke
Dallas Center-Grimes
Carlisle
Van Meter
Winterset
Nevada
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT ADM High School
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Burdell Hensley Girls Track Invitational 2024

1
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
2
Albia
3
Cardinal
4
Lynnville-Sully
5
PCM
6
East Marshall
7
Van Buren County
8
Pleasantville
9
Clarke
10
Twin Cedars
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Panther Coed Relays

1
Atlantic
2
Clarke
3
Mount Ayr
4
Southwest Valley
5
Creston
6
Stanton
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Creston High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Guy Clark Relays

1
Interstate 35
2
Wayne
3
Central Decatur
4
Clarke
5
Pleasantville
6
East Union
7
Lamoni
7
Murray
9
Moravia
9
Southeast Warren
Plus 4 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled

Roland-Story
West Marshall
South Hamilton
Ballard
Collins-Maxwell
South Tama
Clarke
ACGC
Iowa Falls-Alden
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Ballard Middle School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled

Nodaway Valley
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines North
Southeast Warren
Lamoni
Murray
Clarke
West Central Valley
Creston
Creston
Plus 4 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT I-35 High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Winterset Coed Invite

1
Winterset
2
Earlham
3
Des Moines East
4
Ogden
5
Clarke
6
Central Decatur
7
Creston
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Winterset High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Charger Relays

1
Wayne
2
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
3
Davis County
4
Central Decatur
5
Pella Christian
6
Chariton
7
East Union
8
Knoxville
9
Southeast Warren
9
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 4 more
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Senior Night

1
Mount Ayr
2
Southwest Valley
3
Clarke
4
Orient-Macksburg
5
Creston
6
Murray
7
Hamburg
7
Lenox
8
Lamoni
9
Seymour
Plus 1 more
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Interstate 35
2
Bedford
3
Wayne
4
East Union
5
Clarke
6
Chariton
7
Seymour
8
Melcher-Dallas
9
Murray
10
Southeast Warren
Plus 5 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT