|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Memorial Stadium Track |
1st - 156.5
|
Wahawk Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Assumption High School |
|
2023 Last Chance Qualifier
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex |
1st - 158
|
CB Girls Track Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School |
|
West Central Valley
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Mid-Prairie High School |
1st - 188
|
Mid-Prairie Girls Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Bellevue Middle + High School |
1st - 177
|
Comet Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium |
1st - 143
|
Tiger Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Case Field |
1st - 136
|
Washington Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dodger Stadium |
|
Girls Dodger Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Durant High School |
1st - 84.5
|
Durant Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
East Union Community School Football Field/Track |
1st - 140
|
Sr. Night
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Elwood Olsen Stadium |
|
Bob Guhin East Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
George Saling Athletic Complex McClymonds Track |
1st - 162
|
Pyner/McClymond Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School |
|
Roland-Story Girls Norsemen JV/Varsity Track Invitational - CANCELED
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium |
|
Spartan Girls Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hinton |
|
Blackhawk Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kee High Football/Track Complex |
1st - 145
|
Gary Bottorf Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Louisa-Muscatine High School |
1st - 140
|
Louisa-Muscatine High School Track Invitational Gardner-Wilson Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium |
1st - 108
|
MSTM HS Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field |
1st - 114
|
Monticello Co-Ed Varsity #2
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
|
NP Girls Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium |
1st - 191
|
Newton Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
OABCIG Senior High School |
|
OABCIG Co-Ed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley Football Field |
1st - 121
|
Southwest Valley April Co-ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School |
|
Lynx Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School |
|
West Central Valley Wildcat Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track |
1st - 119
|
West Delaware Girls Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School |
1st - 138
|
Pankoke Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Winterset High School |
1st - 122
|
Winterset Coed Invitational
|
|
|