|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
Syracuse Ne
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Syracuse High School |
|
Robert A. ROH Irish Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School |
1st - 143
|
Lew Lundy Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
1st - 100
|
Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Alburnett High School Alburnett High School Gym |
|
Alburnett COED Relays 2
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium |
1st - 121
|
Jim Duea Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ballard High School |
|
Bomber Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View |
|
DCG HS Girls Mustang Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
GCSD Activities Complex |
1st - 124.5
|
LC Co-Ed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Hudson High School |
1st - 102
|
Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School |
1st - 176
|
Crestwood High School Girls Track
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
DM East Williams Stadium |
1st - 185
|
Lee Town Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field |
1st - 176
|
CAM Classic Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School |
1st - 138
|
Track Meet / Bus Leaves 3:00pm
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dalzell Field |
1st - 141.5
|
Hempstead Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Durant High School |
1st - 113.33
|
Wildcat Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools |
1st - 159
|
EBF Girls Eddy Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School |
1st - 156
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex Melcher-Dallas Track |
1st - 105
|
Melcher-Dallas Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex |
1st - 134
|
Panther Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School |
1st - 147
|
Oelwein Huskies Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex |
1st - 199
|
2023 Girls Poky Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Schafer Stadium |
1st - 145
|
Don Newell Classic Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Solon High school Spartan Stadium |
1st - 215
|
Denny Gruber Co-Ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
|
Spirit Lake Co-ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
1st - 134
|
2023 Sheryl Maahs Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 113
|
Tiger COED Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Monona High School |
1st - 128
|
West Monona Meet
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Charles City High School |
1st - 191
|
Comet Relays CO-ED
|
|
|