1 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast |
Q 12.46 |
2 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC |
12.52 |
3 |
MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 3A - Siouxland |
12.58 |
4 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
12.63 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance |
12.74 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML |
25.50 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
25.67 |
3 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC |
Q 25.69 |
4 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC |
Q 25.75 |
5 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
25.93 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML |
57.72 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
57.74 |
3 |
Osage - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East |
58.27 |
4 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
58.69 |
5 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Q 58.94 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
2:16.16 |
2 |
Grundy Center - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
2:17.16 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
2:17.48 |
4 |
Washington - Class 3A - Southeast |
2:19.61 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML |
Q 2:20.15 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
4:43.78 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML |
4:45.59 |
3 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
4:47.54 |
4 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central |
4:47.58 |
5 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
4:49.57 |
1 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
10:18.08 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML |
10:21.90 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML |
10:29.38 |
4 |
AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League |
10:33.37 |
5 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central |
10:45.58 |
1 |
Atlantic - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
15.26 |
2 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML |
15.37 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML |
15.40 |
4 |
Waukee Northwest - Class 4A - CIML |
15.66 |
5 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
15.67 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance |
Q 1:06.13 |
2 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC |
1:06.70 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML |
1:06.84 |
4 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central |
1:07.66 |
5 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Q 1:08.01 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
18-02.50 |
2 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
18-00.50 |
3 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley |
17-08.50 |
4 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
17-03.75 |
5 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance |
17-02.75 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Q 5-06.00 |
1 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
5-06.00 |
3 |
Grundy Center - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
5-04.00 |
3 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
5-04.00 |
3 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 3A - Lakes |
41-08.50 |
2 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance |
40-06.75 |
3 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
Q 40-00.00 |
4 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Q 39-10.00 |
5 |
North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Q 38-01.25 |
1 |
Pekin - Class 1A - SEISC-North |
134-10.00 |
2 |
North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Q 123-05.00 |
3 |
Saint Ansgar - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
Q 122-07.00 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
121-05.00 |
5 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
120-03.00 |
1 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley |
34.38 |
1 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley |
1:15.05 |
1 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley |
2:52.93 |