Rk | Athlete | Event | 1500M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Linn |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:51.11 |
2 |
Earlham |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
5:20.26 |
3 |
Pekin |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
H 5:24.35 |
4 |
Alta-Aurelia |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
5:28.00 |
5 |
St. Edmond |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 6 |
5:33.45 |
6 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
5:33.67 |
7 |
George-Little Rock |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
5:35.77 |
8 |
Bellevue |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
5:36.47 |
9 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
5:37.58 |
10 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
5:39.85 |
11 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
5:41.50 |
12 |
Danville |
West Burlington High School Thu Apr 6 |
5:41.64 |
13 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
5:43.57 |
14 |
Mount Ayr |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
5:46.52 |
15 |
AGWSR |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
5:50.64 |
16 |
East Union |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
5:51.33 |
17 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
5:52.97 |
18 |
Newman Catholic |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 11 |
5:56.55 |
19 |
AGWSR |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
5:56.70 |
20 |
Stanton |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
5:56.92 |
21 |
Regina Catholic |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
5:57.41 |
22 |
Saint Ansgar |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri Apr 14 |
5:59.31 |
23 |
Baxter |
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field Tue Mar 28 |
6:00.34 |
24 |
ACGC |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 18 |
6:00.64 |
25 |
West Central |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
6:01.31 |
26 |
Mormon Trail |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
6:02.65 |
27 |
St. Edmond |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
6:06.22 |
28 |
South O'Brien |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
6:07.48 |
29 |
Colo-Nesco |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
6:07.68 |
30 |
South Hamilton |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 18 |
6:09.70 |
31 |
Wapello |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
6:10.14 |
32 |
South Hamilton |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
6:10.91 |
33 |
ACGC |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 6 |
6:11.11 |
34 |
Riverside |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 13 |
6:11.67 |
35 |
Valley Lutheran |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
6:15.88 |
36 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
6:16.65 |
37 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
6:18.20 |
38 |
MMCRU |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
6:18.91 |
39 |
Lenox |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 13 |
6:21.39 |
40 |
Moravia |
Graceland University Tue May 2 |
H 6:23.91 |
41 |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
6:26.11 | |
42 |
Southwest Valley |
Dick Morrison Track Thu Apr 6 |
6:27.52 |
43 |
Dunkerton |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
6:28.08 |
44 |
Rockford |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
6:31.50 |
45 |
Logan-Magnolia |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 18 |
6:31.68 |
46 |
Lenox |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
6:32.43 |
47 |
St. Edmond |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
6:32.58 |
48 |
West Bend-Mallard |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
6:33.72 |
49 |
Orient-Macksburg |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
H 6:37.69 |
50 |
Highland |
Case Field Thu Apr 6 |
6:37.94 |