Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Olivia Donovan, Rylee Steffen, Anna Roling, Meghan McDonald |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
3:58.55 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:01.22 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:02.05 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:02.37 |
5 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 4:02.58 |
6 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River Claire Grandgenett, Rebecca Schrader, Sarah Feddersen, Laurel Mizerak |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:03.09 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:03.45 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:04.09 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:04.43 |
10 |
|
Pella High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:07.86 |
11 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Natalie Soppe, Ava Goins, Alley Graber, Paige Koetz |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:07.99 |
12 |
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
4:08.41 |
13 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:08.70 |
14 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 4:08.72 |
15 |
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:09.02 |
16 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
4:09.21 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:09.35 |
18 |
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
4:09.39 |
19 |
|
Pella High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:09.64 |
20 |
|
Solon High school Spartan Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
4:11.45 |
21 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Lilly Betts, Zayah Weigel, Delilah Kroymann, Keiri Holmquist |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:11.68 |
22 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Kennedy Fernstrum, Maya Immeker, Kate Kleinhesselink, Ady Jeltema |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:12.11 |
23 |
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 4:12.62 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:12.80 |
25 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Jayden Kneifl, Taylor Prosser, Payton Hardy, Bre VanDenTop |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
4:14.66 |
26 |
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 4:14.75 |
27 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River Lauren Tegeler, Aubri Waterhouse, Kaylen Torrence, Courtney Kiley |
Pella High School Thu May 11 |
4:15.54 |
28 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
4:16.39 |
29 |
|
Pella High School Thu May 11 |
4:17.73 |
30 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
4:18.44 |
31 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
4:18.61 |
32 |
|
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
4:19.64 |
33 |
|
DakotaDome Mon Mar 27 |
H 4:19.70 |
34 |
|
Carlisle High School Thu May 11 |
4:20.04 |
35 |
|
Case Field Thu May 4 |
4:20.14 |
36 |
Class 3A - SEISC-South Logan Kelley, Hadley Augustine, Anna Engberg, Ava Parkins |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
4:20.78 |
37 |
Class 3A - North Central Rebekah Steinbron, Lauren Englin, Anna Feuerbach, Lydia Brattrud |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
4:21.43 |
38 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Alexis Pilgram, Julia DeVries, Macie Ripslinger, Annika Kotula |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
4:22.12 |
39 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
4:22.66 |
40 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
4:24.65 |
41 |
|
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
4:24.90 |
42 |
|
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
4:25.13 |
43 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
4:25.31 |
44 |
|
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
4:25.98 |
45 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Taylor Rexroth, Libby Fandel, Braylen Conlon, Lucy Oehler |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
4:26.14 |
46 |
|
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
4:26.16 |
47 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
4:26.43 |
48 |
|
Valley High School Sat Apr 8 |
4:27.92 |
49 |
|
Case Field Thu May 4 |
4:28.73 |
50 |
|
Case Field Thu May 4 |
4:29.68 |