Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Highland |
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
17-09.00 |
2 |
Lisbon |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 8 |
17-06.75 |
3 |
Sidney |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
17-01.75 |
4 |
Southwest Valley |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
17-00.00 |
5 |
Wapello |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 20 |
16-09.00 |
6 |
Danville |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 11 |
16-05.25 |
7 |
North Linn |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-04.75 |
8 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
Q 16-04.25 |
9 |
Montezuma |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Mon Apr 10 |
15-08.00 |
10 |
Danville |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
15-07.25 |
11 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
15-05.50 |
12 |
Wapsie Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
15-04.50 |
13 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
15-04.25 |
14 |
Bedford |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
15-02.00 |
15 |
Don Bosco |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
15-00.75 |
16 |
Newman Catholic |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
15-00.25 |
17 |
Seymour |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
15-00.00 |
18 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 20 |
14-11.00 |
18 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 8 |
14-11.00 |
20 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
14-06.75 |
21 |
Tri-Center |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
14-06.00 |
22 |
Glidden-Ralston |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
14-05.00 |
23 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 24 |
14-04.50 |
23 |
West Monona |
Dordt College Tue Mar 21 |
14-04.50 |
25 |
Boyer Valley |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-04.00 |
26 |
East Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
14-01.50 |
26 |
Waterloo Christian |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
14-01.50 |
28 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 17 |
14-01.00 |
29 |
Madrid |
Ogden High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-00.50 |
30 |
BGM |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
14-00.00 |
31 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
13-11.50 |
32 |
Riceville |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue May 2 |
13-09.50 |
32 |
West Hancock |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
13-09.50 |
34 |
West Monona |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 4 |
13-08.50 |
35 |
Diagonal |
Southwest Valley High School Thu May 11 |
13-08.00 |
36 |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
13-06.50 | |
37 |
Lone Tree |
West Branch High School Thu Apr 6 |
13-06.00 |
38 |
Marquette Catholic |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 13 |
13-05.00 |
39 |
Central Springs |
North Iowa Community School Thu Apr 13 |
13-04.75 |
40 |
Lisbon |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 20 |
13-04.00 |
41 |
West Fork |
St. Ansgar High School Tue Mar 28 |
13-03.75 |
42 |
Mormon Trail |
Moravia High School Mon Apr 24 |
13-02.75 |
43 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
13-02.50 |
43 |
West Monona |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 11 |
13-02.50 |
45 |
New London |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
13-01.50 |
45 |
Moulton-Udell |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 18 |
13-01.50 |
47 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Collins-Maxwell High School Tue Apr 11 |
13-01.00 |
47 |
Waterloo Christian |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
13-01.00 |
49 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
12-11.00 |
50 |
Twin Cedars |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
12-09.25 |