Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
St. Albert |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:17.48 |
2 |
Danville |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:24.44 |
3 |
Earlham |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
2:27.48 |
4 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 2:27.53 |
5 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
2:27.95 |
6 |
AGWSR |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
2:28.28 |
7 |
West Monona |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 11 |
2:30.26 |
8 |
South Winneshiek |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:30.30 |
9 |
St. Edmond |
Dodger Stadium Thu May 4 |
2:31.37 |
10 |
Southeast Warren |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
2:31.40 |
11 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Missouri Valley High School Tue Apr 25 |
2:33.18 |
12 |
Madrid |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 6 |
2:34.04 |
13 |
River Valley |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
2:35.00 |
14 |
Saint Ansgar |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
2:35.35 |
15 |
Regina Catholic |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
2:35.49 |
16 |
Earlham |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
2:35.70 |
17 |
Audubon |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 8 |
2:35.90 |
18 |
Ankeny Christian |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
2:36.39 |
19 |
North Mahaska |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
2:36.43 |
20 |
Woodbine |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
2:36.91 |
21 |
St. Albert |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
2:37.06 |
22 |
Riverside |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 10 |
2:37.79 |
23 |
Newell-Fonda |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
2:39.56 |
24 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
2:40.34 |
25 |
Central Springs |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
2:41.24 |
26 |
Wapsie Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
2:41.44 |
27 |
South Hamilton |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
2:41.50 |
28 |
Lynnville-Sully |
PCM High School Mon Apr 24 |
2:41.62 |
29 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
2:42.21 |
30 |
West Bend-Mallard |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
2:42.84 |
31 |
Riceville |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Fri Apr 14 |
2:43.14 |
32 |
Riverside |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
2:43.50 |
33 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
2:43.65 |
34 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 11 |
2:44.43 |
35 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
2:44.93 |
36 |
North Iowa |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 18 |
2:45.33 |
37 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 11 |
2:46.16 |
38 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
2:46.53 |
39 |
Southeast Warren |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
2:47.00 |
40 |
Dunkerton |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
2:47.18 |
41 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
2:47.23 |
42 |
George-Little Rock |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
2:47.35 |
43 |
Fremont-Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 20 |
2:47.41 |
44 |
West Monona |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 4 |
2:47.44 |
45 |
Mount Ayr |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
2:47.91 |
46 |
Westwood |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 18 |
2:47.93 |
47 |
North Butler |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Hemmen Track Tue Apr 25 |
2:48.05 |
48 |
Janesville |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 1 |
H 2:48.35 |
49 |
BCLUW |
South Tama High School South Tama High School Mon Apr 10 |
2:48.85 |
50 |
Earlham |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
2:48.95 |