Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Class 2A - West Central Taylor Christman, Etta Fish, Hadley Hardersen, Ava DeGan |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
53.78 |
51 |
|
Durant High School Tue Apr 18 |
53.78 |
53 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar Olivia Rausch, Carley Underwood, Caylee Cunningham, McKenna Pleima |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
53.83 |
54 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Isabelle Noland, Kamryn Regenold, Isabella Schoo, Sophia Keys |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
53.86 |
55 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Marlee Mertens, Callie Kracht, Madelyn Johnson, Caylin Schmitt |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
54.19 |
56 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
54.22 |
57 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Patience Johnson, Allie Godbersen, Abby Winterrowd, Sydney Neubauer |
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
54.25 |
58 |
Class 2A - Lakes Taylor Christensen, Jada Timmerman, Nahia Ellis, Kalexis Hyndman |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
54.30 |
59 |
|
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
54.31 |
60 |
Class 2A - West Central Haley Hollingsworth, Charissa Klocke, Andrea Nardini, Aubri Bartelson |
Nevada High School Mon May 8 |
54.32 |
61 |
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
54.33 |
62 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
54.34 |
63 |
|
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
54.39 |
64 |
Class 2A - Siouxland Emerson Kelderman, Danika Hoogendoorn, Ashlynn Davis, Shyanne Struckman |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
54.40 |
65 |
|
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
54.43 |
66 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 54.45 |
67 |
|
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
H 54.57 |
68 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
54.63 |
68 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
54.63 |
70 |
|
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
54.85 |
71 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Allison Barrus, Kendra Huedepohl, Quinn Gabrielson, Chloe Hobscheidt |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Tue Apr 11 |
54.94 |
72 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
55.03 |
73 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
55.08 |
74 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
55.15 |
75 |
|
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
55.31 |
76 |
|
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
55.39 |
77 |
|
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
55.40 |
78 |
|
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
55.50 |
79 |
|
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
55.53 |
80 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
55.67 |
81 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Jessica Larson, Aleah Brown, Lily Dale, Gretta Gouge |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
55.91 |
82 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa Nicole Jacobsen, Taylor Neuzil, Sydney Streif, Baylee Rue |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
56.12 |
83 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Kylee Schuler, Abigail Gradwell, Amelia Ranson, Abby Tollefson |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
56.24 |
84 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Liberty Tupper, Ava Paige, Lydia Butler, Madison Stille |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
56.27 |
85 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
56.34 |
86 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Cora Talbert, Lyla Liston, Vaeda Bryan, Morgan Neuroth |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
56.58 |
87 |
|
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
56.60 |
88 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Emma Swanson, Taylor Rogers, Teagan Honermann, Addie Rhoades |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
56.71 |
89 |
|
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
57.49 |
90 |
Class 2A - North Central Vada Campbell, Tessa Lorenz-Neumann, Adaleigh Mark, Cidni Phipps |
Dodger Stadium Thu May 4 |
57.57 |
91 |
|
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
58.97 |
92 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
59.10 |
93 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Dailyn Marine, Brylea Prince, Emmaly Durschmidt, Abi Shannon |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
59.68 |
94 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
59.98 |
95 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
1:01.17 |