Rk | Athlete | Event | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Lyon |
Howard Wood Field Sat May 6 |
43-04.75 |
2 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
42-04.50 |
3 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 37-10.00 |
4 |
Central Lyon |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
37-07.50 |
5 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
37-04.50 |
6 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
36-08.00 | |
7 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
36-07.50 |
7 |
Sioux Center |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
36-07.50 |
9 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
34-08.00 |
10 |
West Lyon |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
34-07.50 |
11 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
34-03.50 |
12 |
Central Lyon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
34-00.00 |
12 |
Sioux Center |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
34-00.00 |
14 |
Sioux Center |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
32-03.00 |
15 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
31-11.00 |
16 |
Okoboji |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
31-09.50 |
17 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
31-09.25 |
18 |
Sioux Center |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
30-09.00 |
19 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
30-08.00 |
20 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
29-01.00 |
21 |
West Lyon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
28-11.00 |
22 |
Sheldon |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 6 |
28-10.00 |
23 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Dordt College Mon Mar 20 |
28-03.00 |
24 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Dordt College Mon Mar 20 |
27-01.00 |
25 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
26-08.50 |
26 |
Okoboji |
Buena Vista University Tue Mar 14 |
26-03.00 |
27 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
24-09.25 |
28 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
23-10.00 |
28 |
Sioux Center |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
23-10.00 |
30 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Thu Mar 23 |
23-09.00 |
31 |
Sioux Center |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
23-08.00 |
32 |
Okoboji |
South O'Brien High School Thu Mar 30 |
23-04.00 |
33 |
Sioux Center |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
22-11.00 |
34 |
West Lyon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
21-05.00 |