Southeast Polk Rams

Scores
4A State 15th 20.00
4A - 3 - Fort Dodge 3rd 122.00
Central Conference Track Meet 5th 84.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
Murr Invite 6th 66
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 Girls A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Cedar Falls
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Davenport West
-
Des Moines East
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Dowling Catholic
Plus 91 more
3/7 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 4A

1
Norwalk
2
Fort Dodge
-
IATC
-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Bettendorf
-
Burlington
-
Cedar Falls
-
Clinton
Plus 33 more
3/10 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Saturday, Mar 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 Central College Girls Indoor

-
Central College
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Marshalltown
-
Pella
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
ADM
-
Fairfield
-
Des Moines Roosevelt
-
Carlisle
-
Southeast Polk
Plus 14 more
3/19 · 10:00 AM CT H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
Saturday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CANCELLED due to weather: Sherwood Relays

-
Iowa City High
-
Cedar Falls
-
Xavier
-
Davenport Central
-
Southeast Polk
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Assumption
3/26 · 11:00 AM CT Iowa City High
Saturday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Classic

1
Prairie
2
Southeast Polk
3
Ames
4
Ankeny
5
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Pleasant Valley
7
Pella
-
Iowa City Liberty
4/2 · 11:15 AM CT Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ram Relays

1
Southeast Polk
2
Ankeny Centennial
3
Ottumwa
4
Des Moines East
5
Des Moines Hoover
6
Des Moines Lincoln
7
Des Moines North
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ankeny HS Girls Hawkette Invite

Cancelled
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Dowling Catholic
Indianola
Johnston
Southeast Polk
Valley
Norwalk
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Ankeny City Stadium
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ankeny HS Girls Hawkette Invite

Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Indianola
Johnston
Southeast Polk
Valley
Norwalk
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Ankeny City Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Craig Oldham Johnston Girls Invite

1
Waukee Northwest
2
Johnston
3
Ankeny Centennial
4
Waukee
5
Bondurant-Farrar
6
Southeast Polk
7
Boone
8
Des Moines North
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Johnston High School
Saturday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

45th Annual Jim Duncan Invitational

-
Drake University
-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Des Moines East
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Des Moines Lincoln
-
Des Moines North
-
Des Moines Roosevelt
-
Dowling Catholic
Plus 10 more
4/16 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Saturday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

45th Annual Jim Duncan Invitational

Drake University
Ames
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines Roosevelt
Dowling Catholic
Fort Dodge
Plus 9 more
4/16 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Des Moines East - Lee Towns Relays

1
Des Moines North
2
Race The Clock Timing
2
Des Moines East
2
Des Moines Lincoln
2
Norwalk
2
Southeast Polk
2
Urbandale
2
Winterset
2
PCM
2
Des Moines Hoover
4/19 · 4:15 PM CT DM East Williams Stadium
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ron Werling Relays

1
Southeast Polk
2
Waukee Northwest
3
Indianola
4
Norwalk
5
Ottumwa
6
Des Moines Lincoln
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Indianola Stadium
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ron Werling Relays

-
Indianola
-
Waukee Northwest
-
Southeast Polk
-
Ottumwa
-
Des Moines Lincoln
-
Norwalk
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Indianola Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Murr Invite

1
Wayne
2
Interstate 35
3
Clarke
4
Mormon Trail
5
Southeast Warren
6
Southeast Polk
7
Centerville
8
East Union
9
Chariton
10
Red Oak
Plus 6 more
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Wednesday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central Conference Track Meet

1
Dowling Catholic
2
Johnston
3
Waukee
4
Valley
5
Southeast Polk
6
Urbandale
5/4 · 4:30 PM CT Urbandale High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A - 3 - Fort Dodge

1
Ames
2
Ankeny Centennial
3
Southeast Polk
4
Sioux City East
5
Sioux City West
6
Mason City
7
Sioux City North
8
Fort Dodge
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Dodger Stadium
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A State

1
Waukee Northwest
2
Norwalk
3
Sioux City West
3
Iowa City High
3
Valley
6
Ames
7
Ankeny
8<