|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Hudson Elementary School |
1st - 127
|
NICL Mega Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Kingsley Pierson-Woodbury Central
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School |
1st - 165
|
H-10 COED Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Beckman Stadium |
|
WaMaC Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bolstorf Field |
1st - 164
|
Top of Iowa Conference - Girls
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex |
1st - 135
|
Missouri River Conference Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cherokee Washington High School |
1st - 117
|
Lakes Conference HS Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School |
1st - 30
|
TRC HS Outdoor Co-Ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School |
|
MAC Championship
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
North Polk High School |
1st - 167.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Postville High School |
|
Upper Iowa Conference High School Girls
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Randy Wilson Track |
1st - 138
|
SCC Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Roland-Story Sports Complex |
|
HOIAC Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
WACO High School |
1st - 165
|
SEISC Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School |
1st - 134
|
Falcon Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex |
1st - 164
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field |
1st - 165
|
North Central Conference Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium |
|
Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium |
|
Newton HS Coed Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
|
Wannamaker Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
1st - 124
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
|
Rick Wanamaker Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School |
|
KPWC Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Memorial Stadium |
1st - 155
|
MVC Valley Divisional
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field |
1st - 149
|
River Valley Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mount Ayr High School |
1st - 134
|
Raiderette Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM
|
Mount Ayr Raider Stadium |
|
Raiderette Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex |
1st - 204
|
Southeast Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium |
1st - 62
|
Norwalk Girls Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Osage High School |
1st - 118
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Panorama High School |
|
Panorama Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center Football Field |
1st - 130
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School |
1st - 22
|
Jim Yunek Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South O'Brien High School |
1st - 117
|
Wolverine Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School |
1st - 142
|
MVC Mississippi Divisional Meet
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School |
1st - 160.5
|
2022 NEIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
|
|
|