Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dowling Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
15.04 |
2 |
Valley |
Urbandale High School Wed May 4 |
15.66 |
3 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Randy Wilson Track Thu May 5 |
15.69 |
4 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.98 |
4 |
Jesup |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.98 |
6 |
Indianola |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Tue May 3 |
16.22 |
7 |
Iowa City West |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 5 |
16.25 |
8 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 16.34 |
9 |
Ogden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
16.40 |
10 |
West Lyon |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
Q 16.46 |
11 |
Shenandoah |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 25 |
16.54 |
12 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Apr 2 |
16.56 |
13 |
Ankeny |
Ames High School Tue Apr 12 |
16.86 |
14 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
17.00 |
15 |
Dowling Catholic |
Northview Middle School Thu Apr 21 |
17.06 |
16 |
Solon |
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School Tue Apr 12 |
17.08 |
17 |
Sioux Central |
Alta-Aurelia High School Tue Apr 26 |
17.09 |
18 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
17.20 |
19 |
Sioux Center |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
17.23 |
20 |
Norwalk |
Ames High School Mon Apr 4 |
17.24 |
21 |
Urbandale |
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 21 |
17.29 |
22 |
Central Decatur |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 12 |
17.39 |
22 |
Waukee Northwest |
Dodger Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
17.39 |
24 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 26 |
17.40 |
25 |
OABCIG |
Westwood Community School Tue May 3 |
17.41 |
26 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
17.43 |
27 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Humboldt High School Tue Apr 26 |
17.45 |
28 |
ADM |
North Polk High School Thu May 5 |
17.46 |
29 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
17.48 |
30 |
Moravia |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
17.51 |
30 |
Ridge View |
Westwood Community School Fri May 6 |
17.51 |
32 |
Harlan Community |
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
17.52 |
32 |
Mount Vernon |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
17.52 |
32 |
Sioux City West |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 9 |
17.52 |
35 |
Earlham |
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
17.53 |
36 |
Clear Lake |
Osage High School Thu May 12 |
17.58 |
36 |
Valley |
Johnston High School Fri Apr 1 |
17.58 |
38 |
Cedar Falls |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu Apr 28 |
17.61 |
39 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 11 |
H 17.62 |
40 |
MVAOCOU |
Ridge View High School Fri May 13 |
17.65 |
40 |
Xavier |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 5 |
17.65 |
42 |
Keokuk |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
17.66 |
43 |
Indianola |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Tue May 3 |
17.69 |
44 |
Johnston |
Northview Middle School Thu Apr 21 |
17.72 |
45 |
Winterset |
Winterset High School Mon Apr 25 |
17.74 |
46 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
17.76 |
47 |
Waukee |
Ames High School Tue Apr 19 |
17.78 |
48 |
Bettendorf |
Bettendorf High School Thu Apr 21 |
H 17.82 |
49 |
St. Edmond |
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
17.85 |
50 |
Newton |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
17.87 |