Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:55.14 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Olivia Donovan, Mia Kunnert, Lauren McClimon, Jamie Schmid |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:02.64 |
3 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Alex Hofbauer, Elle Nelsen, Meredith McDermott, Maddie Schmitz |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:03.70 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:04.04 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:04.80 |
6 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Morgan Jennings, Bella Motley, Macie Ripslinger, Annika Kotula |
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
4:04.95 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:07.10 |
8 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Taylor Prosser, Dani Rodriguez, Jayden Kneifl, Emma Salker |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:08.09 |
9 |
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 21 |
4:08.42 |
10 |
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
4:08.89 |
11 |
|
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
4:09.36 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:09.68 |
13 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:10.72 |
14 |
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
4:10.75 |
15 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:11.03 |
16 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:11.44 |
17 |
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Tue May 3 |
4:11.52 |
18 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Ashley Willenborg, Ava Goins, Isabella Graber, Audrey Biermann |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 21 |
4:12.55 |
19 |
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:14.97 |
20 |
|
North Polk High School Thu May 5 |
4:14.99 |
21 |
|
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
4:15.15 |
22 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
Q 4:15.37 |
23 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:16.84 |
24 |
|
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 5 |
4:17.03 |
25 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Korver Fedders, Maya Immeker, Payton Kleinhesselink, Kennedy Fernstrum |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:17.07 |
26 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:17.54 |
27 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River Julianne Lundvall, Abigail Staudt, Claire Grandgenett, Ava Hawthorne |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:17.57 |
28 |
|
Grinnell College Fieldhouse Thu Mar 24 |
4:19.10 |
29 |
|
DM East Williams Stadium Tue Apr 19 |
4:19.53 |
30 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 21 |
4:20.46 |
31 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Leah Cherry, Ramey Dahlquist, Avery Beckett, Keiri Holmquist |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 15 |
4:21.14 |
32 |
|
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
4:21.66 |
33 |
|
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Sat Mar 19 |
4:21.86 |
34 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Emerson Bohlen, Jadyn Van Horn, Kaylee Hennick, Olivia Litterer |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
4:22.00 |
35 |
|
Xavier High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:24.08 |
36 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
4:24.74 |
37 |
|
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 28 |
4:25.08 |
38 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
4:25.76 |
39 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 5 |
4:26.69 |
39 |
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
4:26.69 |
41 |
|
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
4:28.44 |
42 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Ashlyn Boeckmann, Allison Meadows, Julia Fielding, Adeline Bloom |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 14 |
4:28.66 |
43 |
|
Gilbert High School Thu May 12 |
4:30.23 |
44 |
|
South Dakota State University Mon Mar 28 |
4:30.84 |
45 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Makinze Rensink, Kyler Bomgaars, Jenny Luevano, Rylee Bomgaars |
West Lyon Community School Tue Apr 26 |
4:30.90 |
46 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
4:31.12 |
47 |
|
Humboldt High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:31.49 |
48 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 5 |
4:32.53 |
49 |
|
Calvert Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
4:34.11 |
50 |
|
Gilbert High School Thu May 12 |
4:34.48 |