Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Panorama |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
12.13 |
2 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 9 |
12.46 |
3 |
Eagle Grove |
Webster City High School Thu Apr 21 |
12.50 |
4 |
Okoboji |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 26 |
H 12.54 |
5 |
Clear Lake |
Webster City High School Thu Apr 21 |
12.60 |
6 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
12.61 |
7 |
Osage |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu Apr 21 |
12.66 |
8 |
Davis County |
Fairfield High School Mon May 2 |
12.70 |
8 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 14 |
12.70 |
10 |
Williamsburg |
PCM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 12.73 |
11 |
West Monona |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 28 |
12.76 |
12 |
Cherokee Washington |
Denison High School Tue Apr 19 |
12.78 |
13 |
Van Meter |
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
12.83 |
14 |
Unity Christian |
Hinton Mon May 2 |
12.85 |
14 |
East Sac County |
Ridge View High School Fri May 13 |
Q 12.85 |
16 |
Camanche |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 12.89 |
16 |
Treynor |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
12.89 |
18 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 14 |
12.90 |
18 |
South Hamilton |
PCM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 12.90 |
20 |
Emmetsburg |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
Q 12.93 |
21 |
Treynor |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 19 |
12.94 |
22 |
Treynor |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 19 |
12.95 |
23 |
Camanche |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 12.97 |
24 |
Northeast |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 12.98 |
24 |
Denver |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 21 |
12.98 |
24 |
West Central Valley |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 12.98 |
27 |
Northeast |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 14 |
13.01 |
28 |
Okoboji |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 26 |
H 13.04 |
29 |
Davis County |
Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex Mon Apr 11 |
H 13.08 |
30 |
Eagle Grove |
Webster City High School Thu Apr 21 |
13.10 |
31 |
Williamsburg |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
13.12 |
31 |
Pocahontas Area |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
13.12 |
33 |
Okoboji |
University of South Dakota Tue Mar 22 |
13.15 |
33 |
Sioux Central |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
13.15 |
35 |
Pleasantville |
PCM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 13.16 |
36 |
Clear Lake |
Webster City High School Thu Apr 21 |
13.20 |
36 |
Denver |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon May 2 |
13.20 |
38 |
Greene County |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
13.21 |
38 |
West Marshall |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu May 5 |
13.21 |
40 |
North Fayette Valley |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
13.23 |
41 |
Denver |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 19 |
13.24 |
41 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
13.24 |
43 |
Clarinda |
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
13.25 |
44 |
Treynor |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
13.29 |
45 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
13.30 |
45 |
Monticello |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 12 |
13.30 |
47 |
New Hampton |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
13.32 |
47 |
Union Community |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
Q 13.32 |
47 |
West Central Valley |
Ogden High School Fri May 6 |
13.32 |
50 |
Oelwein |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
13.37 |