Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
Q 139-03.00 |
2 |
Wayne |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
132-09.00 |
3 |
Pekin |
WACO High School Thu May 5 |
129-01.00 |
4 |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
124-09.00 | |
5 |
Prince of Peace |
Camanche High School Mon May 2 |
122-02.00 |
6 |
Hudson |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
Q 116-11.00 |
7 |
St. Albert |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 28 |
115-07.00 |
8 |
Griswold |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 26 |
109-06.00 |
9 |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
105-01.00 | |
10 |
BGM |
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
Q 103-08.00 |
11 |
South O'Brien |
Alta-Aurelia High School Tue Apr 26 |
102-07.00 |
12 |
Central City |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 28 |
100-10.00 |
13 |
Lake Mills |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 26 |
100-08.00 |
14 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
97-11.00 |
15 |
North Iowa |
Central Springs High School Mon May 9 |
95-10.00 |
16 |
North Mahaska |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 5 |
95-04.00 |
17 |
Wayne |
Chariton High School Tue Apr 26 |
92-01.00 |
18 |
South Winneshiek |
Postville High School Thu May 5 |
91-05.00 |
19 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Mon May 9 |
90-06.25 |
20 |
Bellevue |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 5 |
90-05.00 |
21 |
Northwood-Kensett |
South Hamilton High School Tue Apr 26 |
90-01.00 |
21 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
90-01.00 |
23 |
Columbus |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 14 |
89-10.00 |
24 |
River Valley |
MMCRU High School Mon May 9 |
89-08.00 |
25 |
AHSTW |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
88-08.00 |
26 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 12 |
88-01.00 |
27 |
Midland |
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 5 |
87-07.00 |
28 |
North Union |
Fri May 6 |
85-03.00 |
29 |
Easton Valley |
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 12 |
85-02.00 |
30 |
Audubon |
Atlantic High School Tue Apr 19 |
84-07.00 |
31 |
Montezuma |
Montezuma High School Mon May 9 |
84-00.00 |
32 |
Twin Cedars |
Graceland University Tue May 3 |
83-10.00 |
33 |
North Linn |
Marion Track & Field Complex Mon May 2 |
82-10.00 |
34 |
IKM-Manning |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 28 |
81-07.00 |
35 |
Mount Ayr |
Central Decatur High School Mon May 9 |
81-06.00 |
36 |
Fremont-Mills |
Football/Track Complex Tue Mar 29 |
80-07.00 |
37 |
Bellevue |
Northeast Community School Tue Apr 26 |
79-10.00 |
37 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
79-10.00 |
39 |
Westwood |
Hinton Fri Apr 1 |
79-04.00 |
40 |
WACO |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 21 |
74-08.00 |
41 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Panorama High School Tue Apr 5 |
74-06.00 |
42 |
Easton Valley |
Maquoketa High School Mon May 2 |
73-11.00 |
43 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Alta-Aurelia High School Tue Apr 26 |
70-10.00 |
43 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 5 |
70-10.00 |
45 |
Belle Plaine High School Tue May 3 |
70-04.00 | |
46 |
GTRA |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
70-02.00 |
47 |
Colo-Nesco |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 21 |
67-08.00 |
48 |
Griswold |
Football/Track Complex Tue Mar 29 |
67-07.00 |
49 |
Seymour |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
66-02.00 |
50 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu Apr 28 |
64-11.00 |