Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belle Plaine |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
Q 16-11.25 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
Q 16-02.50 |
3 |
West Hancock |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15-11.75 |
4 |
MMCRU |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15-11.50 |
5 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Osage High School Mon Apr 4 |
15-11.25 |
6 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 15-10.00 |
7 |
Wayne |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Tue May 3 |
15-09.75 |
8 |
Wayne |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
Q 15-08.50 |
9 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
15-06.50 |
10 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 19 |
15-05.00 |
11 |
Wapello |
Wapello Athletic Complex Mon Apr 4 |
15-04.75 |
12 |
CAM |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
15-04.50 |
12 |
East Union |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
15-04.50 |
14 |
Ogden |
Nevada High School Mon May 9 |
15-03.50 |
15 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
15-02.25 |
15 |
Mount Ayr |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 12 |
15-02.25 |
17 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
14-09.75 |
18 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Fri Apr 22 |
14-08.50 |
19 |
Iowa Valley |
Belle Plaine High School Tue May 3 |
14-08.00 |
19 |
Southeast Warren |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu Apr 21 |
14-08.00 |
21 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu May 5 |
14-05.50 |
21 |
West Central |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 12 |
14-05.50 |
23 |
Central City |
Central City High School Tue Apr 12 |
14-02.50 |
24 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Tue Apr 12 |
14-01.50 |
25 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 26 |
14-01.00 |
26 |
Clayton Ridge |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 18 |
13-11.75 |
27 |
Lake Mills |
West Hancock High School Mon Apr 4 |
13-09.75 |
28 |
Starmont |
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 5 |
13-09.25 |
29 |
Turkey Valley |
Luther College Dike Road Luther College Fri Mar 25 |
13-07.25 |
30 |
St. Albert |
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
13-07.00 |
31 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
13-05.00 |
32 |
Seymour |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu Apr 21 |
13-04.00 |
33 |
WACO |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Tue Apr 19 |
13-03.00 |
34 |
Rockford |
Osage High School Mon Apr 4 |
13-02.50 |
35 |
Montezuma |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 21 |
13-02.25 |
35 |
Newman Catholic |
St. Ansgar High School Mon Apr 11 |
13-02.25 |
37 |
Earlham |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 21 |
12-11.00 |
38 |
BGM |
BGM High School Fri Apr 22 |
12-09.00 |
39 |
IKM-Manning |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
12-07.00 |
40 |
North Cedar |
Tipton City Park Fri Apr 1 |
12-06.75 |
41 |
Paton-Churdan |
Audubon High School Fri Apr 1 |
12-00.00 |
42 |
Moravia |
Moravia High School Mon Apr 25 |
11-10.00 |
43 |
Audubon |
Atlantic High School Tue Apr 19 |
11-06.50 |
44 |
AGWSR |
Grundy Center High School Thu Apr 21 |
10-08.00 |
45 |
East Union |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
10-07.50 |
46 |
Westwood |
Woodbine High School Tue Mar 29 |
9-03.00 |