Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Central |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
Q 135-10.00 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Apr 2 |
134-01.00 |
3 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
133-05.00 |
4 |
Sioux Center |
West Lyon Community School Mon May 9 |
131-06.00 |
5 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 125-09.00 |
6 |
Algona |
Gilbert High School Thu May 12 |
Q 124-10.00 |
7 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
123-00.00 |
8 |
Spencer |
Howard Wood Field Sat May 7 |
122-03.00 |
9 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 5 |
118-06.00 |
10 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
115-07.00 |
11 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Sioux Center Football Field Thu May 5 |
115-04.00 |
12 |
Knoxville |
Randy Wilson Track Thu May 5 |
111-11.00 |
13 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Mon May 2 |
109-09.00 |
14 |
Newton |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
109-08.00 |
15 |
Grinnell |
Pella High School Mon May 9 |
106-09.00 |
16 |
Bishop Heelan |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
105-11.00 |
17 |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
105-02.00 | |
18 |
South Tama |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
104-08.00 |
19 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
104-06.00 |
20 |
Boone |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
103-11.00 |
21 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 26 |
103-09.00 |
21 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Fri Apr 1 |
103-09.00 |
23 |
Pella |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Tue May 3 |
103-08.00 |
24 |
Solon |
South Tama High School Mon May 9 |
103-06.00 |
25 |
Newton |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
102-03.00 |
26 |
Benton |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
100-11.00 |
27 |
Atlantic |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
99-04.00 |
28 |
South Tama |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
98-05.00 |
29 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
97-08.00 |
29 |
LeMars |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
97-08.00 |
31 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 5 |
95-08.00 |
32 |
Maquoketa |
Tipton City Park Fri Apr 1 |
93-11.00 |
33 |
Creston |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
92-05.00 |
34 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Fairfield High School Mon May 2 |
90-07.00 |
35 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Mon May 2 |
90-05.00 |
36 |
Fairfield |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
89-05.00 |
37 |
Carroll |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
89-01.00 |
38 |
Mount Vernon |
Solon High School Tue Apr 19 |
88-06.00 |
39 |
ADM High School Tue Apr 5 |
88-03.00 | |
40 |
Decorah |
Central Middle School Thu Apr 21 |
88-00.00 |
41 |
North Polk |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Sat Apr 9 |
87-03.00 |
42 |
Independence |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
87-02.00 |
43 |
Central DeWitt |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
86-08.00 |
44 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Ames High School Tue Apr 19 |
86-06.00 |
45 |
Fairfield |
Fort Madison High School Tue Apr 12 |
85-05.00 |
46 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
84-07.00 |
47 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
81-02.00 |
48 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Mon May 2 |
79-11.00 |
49 |
Pella |
Pella High School Thu Apr 28 |
79-10.00 |
50 |
Clarke |
ADM High School Tue Apr 5 |
77-10.00 |