Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ogden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
16.40 |
2 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
17.20 |
3 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
17.48 |
4 |
Moravia |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
17.51 |
5 |
Earlham |
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
17.53 |
6 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 11 |
H 17.62 |
7 |
St. Edmond |
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
17.85 |
8 |
North Iowa |
West Hancock High School Mon May 2 |
18.00 |
9 |
Iowa Valley |
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 12 |
18.04 |
10 |
Riverside |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Thu May 12 |
18.24 |
11 |
Lisbon |
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 5 |
18.34 |
12 |
Keota |
Montezuma High School Mon May 9 |
H 18.38 |
13 |
Lake Mills |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu Apr 21 |
18.48 |
14 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
18.52 |
15 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 26 |
18.55 |
16 |
Grand View Christian |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 12 |
18.56 |
17 |
Montezuma |
Montezuma High School Mon May 9 |
H 18.58 |
18 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
North Butler High School Fri Apr 29 |
18.60 |
19 |
St. Albert |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Sat Apr 2 |
18.69 |
20 |
Wayne |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 28 |
18.74 |
20 |
Saint Ansgar |
Crestwood High School Tue Apr 19 |
18.74 |
22 |
Saint Ansgar |
Crestwood High School Tue Apr 19 |
18.91 |
23 |
Westwood |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
18.96 |
24 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu Apr 21 |
18.98 |
25 |
Lake Mills |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 26 |
19.01 |
26 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu Apr 28 |
19.13 |
27 |
WACO |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 14 |
19.16 |
28 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
19.17 |
29 |
Baxter |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 19 |
19.24 |
30 |
BCLUW |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
19.26 |
31 |
Nodaway Valley |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
19.28 |
32 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
19.30 |
33 |
AGWSR |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
19.34 |
33 |
Ar-We-Va |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
H 19.34 |
35 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Columbus High School Mon Mar 21 |
19.36 |
36 |
Don Bosco |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
19.37 |
37 |
Griswold |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
19.39 |
38 |
Madrid |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 21 |
19.40 |
39 |
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
19.45 | |
40 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Mon May 9 |
19.54 |
41 |
River Valley |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
19.58 |
42 |
Keota |
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
H 19.70 |
43 |
Midland |
Durant High School Tue Apr 19 |
19.87 |
44 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
19.95 |
45 |
Seymour |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 5 |
19.96 |
46 |
Turkey Valley |
Postville High School Thu May 5 |
H 19.97 |
47 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
19.99 |
48 |
East Buchanan |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 26 |
20.11 |
49 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 2 |
20.14 |
50 |
Dunkerton |
Alburnett Martin Complex Tue Apr 19 |
H 20.16 |