Scores
1A State 51st 3
1A-8 SQM 9th 39
Sioux Central Coed Invitational 7th 54
Twin Lakes Conference Meet FINAL 0
Sheryl Maahs Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chelsey Henkenius Memorial Coed Track & Field Meet

-
Newell-Fonda
-
South Central Calhoun
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
East Sac County
-
GTRA
-
IKM-Manning
-
Sioux Central
-
Storm Lake St. Mary's
-
OABCIG
-
Des Moines North
Plus 1 more
3/29 · 4:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Richard Ryan Relays

-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Southeast Valley
-
Carroll
-
Eagle Grove
-
GTRA
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Newell-Fonda
-
Paton-Churdan
-
Pocahontas Area
-
St. Edmond
Plus 3 more
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Tuesday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Coed Relays

1
Sioux Central
2
Alta-Aurelia
3
MMCRU
4
Remsen St. Mary's
5
GTRA
6
Trinity Christian
7
Storm Lake St. Mary's
8
River Valley
9
Whiting
-
East Sac County
4/27 · 4:15 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School
Thursday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

John Larson Relays

1
Bishop Garrigan
2
North Union
3
West Bend-Mallard
4
Northwood-Kensett
5
GTRA
6
Garner Hayfield Ventura
7
North Iowa
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT North Union High School
Friday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Sheryl Maahs Relays

-
Spirit Lake
-
GTRA
4/30 · 4:00 PM CT Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Twin Lakes Conference Meet

-
Manson-NW Webster
-
South Central Calhoun
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Emmetsburg
-
GTRA
-
Pocahontas Area
-
Southeast Valley
-
East Sac County
-
Storm Lake St. Mary's
-
Newell-Fonda
Plus 2 more
5/4 · 4:00 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Monday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Sioux Central Coed Invitational

1
Sioux Central
2
Pocahontas Area
3
South O'Brien
4
Newell-Fonda
5
West Bend-Mallard
6
Remsen St. Mary's
7
GTRA
8
Alta-Aurelia
5/10 · 4:30 PM CT Sioux Central High School
Thursday, May 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A-8 SQM

1
Saint Ansgar
2
Bishop Garrigan
3
Nashua-Plainfield
4
West Bend-Mallard
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
West Hancock
7
West Fork
8
North Union
9
GTRA
10
Lake Mills
Plus 4 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
Thursday, May 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Madrid
2
South O'Brien
3
Tri-Center
4
Bishop Garrigan
5
Danville
5
North Cedar
7
St. Edmond
8
Turkey Valley
8
West Bend-Mallard
10
Kee
Plus 96 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A State 51st 3
1A-8 SQM 9th 39
Sioux Central Coed Invitational 7th 54
Twin Lakes Conference Meet FINAL 0
Sheryl Maahs Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference Twin Lakes
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND