Scores
2A State 56th 0
2A-1 SQM 9th 25
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
Savage Relays FINAL 0
Van Buren County Invitational 4th 66
Monday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Osage
-
Sioux City North
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Dunkerton
-
Decorah
-
Central Lee
-
Keokuk
-
Johnston
-
Waukee
-
Southeast Polk
Plus 49 more
3/8 · 3:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Thursday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed: Bullette Invitational

Mediapolis
Central Lee
Cardinal
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Van Buren County
WACO
Pekin
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

1
Davis County
2
Pekin
3
Centerville
4
Albia
5
Cardinal
6
Seymour
7
Moravia
8
Moulton-Udell
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Girls Invitational

1
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
2
PCM
3
Albia
4
East Marshall
5
Cardinal
6
Van Buren County
7
Pleasantville
8
HLV
9
Ankeny Christian
10
Baxter
Plus 2 more
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Panthers Jerry Horton Relays

1
Davis County
2
Pekin
3
Albia
4
English Valleys
5
Cardinal
6
New London
7
Tri-County
8
Keota
9
Moulton-Udell
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed: Panther Relays

Central Lee
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Clear Creek Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Mediapolis
Pekin
WACO
Wapello
Plus 7 more
4/20 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Invitational

1
Davis County
2
Clark County
3
Albia
4
Cardinal
5
Van Buren County
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Savage Relays

-
Columbus
-
Highland
-
WACO
-
Sigourney
-
BGM
-
Cardinal
-
Keota
-
North Mahaska
-
Tri-County
-
Pekin
Plus 2 more
4/27 · 4:30 PM CT Sigourney High School
Friday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

-
Twin Cedars
-
Van Buren County
-
Cardinal
-
Moravia
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Tri-County
-
Pekin
4/30 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Monday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Invitational

Central Lee
Van Buren County
Cardinal
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
New London
Pekin
Albia
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Thursday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

Louisa-Muscatine
Van Buren County
Central Lee
WACO
Cardinal
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
Plus 6 more
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A-1 SQM

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Williamsburg
3
Davis County
4
Pekin
5
Centerville
6
Central Decatur
7
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
8
Chariton
9
Cardinal
10
Albia
Plus 2 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, May 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Northeast
3
Osage
4
Panorama
5
Kingsley-Pierson
6
Van Meter
7
Williamsburg
8
Dike-New Hartford
9
West Lyon
10
Southeast Valley
Plus 76 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A State 56th 0
2A-1 SQM 9th 25
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
Savage Relays FINAL 0
Van Buren County Invitational 4th 66
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-South
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND