Scores
State Qualifying FINAL 0
NEIC Outdoor FINAL 0
W-SR Invite FINAL 0
9/10 Coed FINAL 0
Wahawk Invitational FINAL 0
Tuesday, Mar 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Indoor I

-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Johnston
-
South Tama
-
Waukee
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Cedar Falls
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
3/3 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Indoor

-
Waukee
-
ADM
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
-
Hudson
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Marion
-
Nashua-Plainfield
-
South Tama
-
South Winneshiek
Plus 7 more
3/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor

-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Anamosa
-
Ankeny
-
Southeast Polk
-
Waukee
-
Griswold
-
Des Moines North
-
ADM
-
Albia
-
Ankeny Centennial
Plus 47 more
3/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Indoor Conference

-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
3/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Go Hawk Relays

-
Fort Dodge
-
Hudson
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Cedar Falls
-
Mason City
-
Waterloo East
-
Dubuque Senior
3/31 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Waverly-Shell Rock Co-Ed Invitational

-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Charles City
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Dike-New Hartford
-
Hudson
-
New Hampton
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Mason City
4/2 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

J-Hawk Relays

-
Decorah
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Marshalltown
-
Waterloo East
-
Prairie
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Falls
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Waterloo West
Plus 2 more
4/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Quad

-
North Fayette Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
4/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Decorah Invitational

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
South Winneshiek
-
Turkey Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
MFL MarMac
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Decorah Relays

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
South Winneshiek
-
MFL MarMac
-
Turkey Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Invitational

-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Fort Dodge
-
Starmont
-
Marshalltown
-
Mason City
-
Waterloo East
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Waterloo West
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wahawk Invitational

-
Clarksville
-
Hudson
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

9/10 Coed

-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Mason City
-
Waterloo East
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Falls
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

W-SR Invite

-
Columbus Catholic
-
New Hampton
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
5/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Outdoor

-
Charles City
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
5/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Qualifying

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
5/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Scores
State Qualifying FINAL 0
NEIC Outdoor FINAL 0
W-SR Invite FINAL 0
9/10 Coed FINAL 0
Wahawk Invitational FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
Conference Northeast Iowa
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND