Scores
State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
Districts FINAL 0
Conference FINAL 0
Waco Girls Relays FINAL 0
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
Monday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Seymour
-
Sigourney
-
Pekin
-
Wayne
4/6 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Hawk Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Cardinal
4/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Invite

-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Montezuma
-
Oskaloosa
-
PCM
-
Tri-County
-
Twin Cedars
-
Cardinal
-
Grinnell
-
Lynnville-Sully
-
North Mahaska
Plus 2 more
4/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Pekin
-
Davis County
-
Seymour
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pantherette Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Mediapolis
-
Tri-County
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Panther Relays

-
WACO
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Danville
-
Keokuk
-
Mediapolis
-
Wapello
-
Washington
-
West Burlington
-
Williamsburg
Plus 3 more
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

WMU Coed

-
Cardinal
-
Columbus
-
Danville
-
New London
-
WACO
-
West Burlington
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren

-
Cardinal
-
West Burlington
-
Albia
4/27 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

New London

-
Cardinal
-
WACO
-
Wapello
4/28 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, May 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Harmony
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Tri-County
5/1 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Waco Girls Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Highland
-
WACO
-
Mediapolis
5/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Conference

-
Central Lee
-
Cardinal
-
Danville
-
Harmony
-
Maharishi
-
New London
-
West Burlington
5/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Qualifying Meet

-
Davenport West
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Cardinal
-
Centerville
-
Clarksville
-
Baxter
-
Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Grinnell
-
Iowa Valley
Plus 12 more
5/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Districts

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Centerville
-
Baxter
-
Davenport West
-
Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Grinnell
-
Iowa Valley
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
MMCRU
Plus 12 more
5/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Scores
State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
Districts FINAL 0
Conference FINAL 0
Waco Girls Relays FINAL 0
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference SEISC-South
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND