1 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-3 |
H 12.11 |
2 |
Benton - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
12.19 |
3 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
12.32 |
4 |
Sioux City West - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
12.33 |
4 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
H 12.33 |
1 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-3 |
25.38 |
2 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
25.46 |
3 |
Benton - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
25.50 |
4 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
25.51 |
5 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
H 25.53 |
1 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
56.04 |
2 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-2 |
H 56.89 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
57.55 |
4 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
H 57.85 |
5 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-6 |
57.86 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
2:13.85 |
2 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-2 |
2:14.37 |
3 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
2:14.96 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
2:15.72 |
5 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
2:16.92 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
4:38.94 |
2 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
4:39.22 |
3 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
4:40.46 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
H 4:44.56 |
5 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
H 4:45.07 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
9:55.99 |
2 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
9:58.01 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
10:10.15 |
4 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
10:11.07 |
5 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
10:14.27 |
1 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
14.00 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
14.05 |
3 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
14.48 |
4 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-4 |
14.51 |
5 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
14.54 |
1 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
1:00.77 |
2 |
North Tama - Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-2 |
1:03.88 |
3 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-2 |
1:04.25 |
4 |
Oskaloosa - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-2 |
H 1:04.76 |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
1:04.94 |
1 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-10 |
20-08.00 |
2 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
19-10.00 |
3 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
18-09.75 |
4 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
18-07.75 |
5 |
Southeast Webster - Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-11 |
18-07.00 |
1 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-2 |
5-10.00 |
2 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-6 |
5-09.00 |
2 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
5-09.00 |
2 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
5-09.00 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
5-08.00 |
1 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
48-02.75 |
2 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-6 |
46-10.00 |
3 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
45-05.00 |
4 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
45-04.75 |
5 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
44-02.00 |
1 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
153-04.00 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-1 |
135-08.00 |
3 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
135-04.00 |
4 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
131-02.00 |
5 |
Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-5 |
130-03.00 |
1 |
Davis County - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
38-05.00 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
34-00.50 |
3 |
Davis County - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
32-10.00 |
4 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-1 |
31-03.00 |
5 |
South Tama - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
30-07.00 |