Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Tennis
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Tennis 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Middle School)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Middle School)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×