|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Tri-Center
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Missouri Valley High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Underwood
|
4:30 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School Athletic Field
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Anamosa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
West Delaware
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Benton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex Gielau Field
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Maquoketa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Goodenow Field
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Clear Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Humboldt Soccer Field
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Keokuk
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Mediapolis High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
|
5-2
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Van Meter
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Marion
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Union High School
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Bellevue
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
|
3-2
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
West Branch
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
West Central Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School
|
|
CXL
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
5:15 PM CT
|
Fross Park
|
2-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Centerville
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Chariton High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
East Sac County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field
|
9-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Assumption
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Grinnell
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Randy Wilson Track
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
West Sioux
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Sheldon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Treynor
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Riverside Elementary School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|