|
Unity Christian
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
4:30 PM CT
|
CB Rec Fields
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Burlington
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Washington Wellness Park Washington Wellness Park
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
5:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Monticello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Burlington Notre Dame High School
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fross Park
|
2-0
|
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Northeast
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Goodenow Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
West Branch
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Keokuk High School Calvert Stadium
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Underwood
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Wapello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Mediapolis High School
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Open Space Athletic Complex
|
6-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Clarke
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Randy Wilson Track
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
West Sioux
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Storm Lake High School
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Bellevue
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Anamosa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Delaware
|
5:15 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
West Central Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Hudson
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex Gielau Field
|
2-1
|
Denver Soccer Club Appreciation Night
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Clear Lake
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Waterloo West
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Tri-Center
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Humboldt
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls - Cadet Field Turf
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
West Marshall
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Newton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lakeview Sports Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Lewis Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Merrill Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Panorama HS
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Sheldon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Spencer
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Northwest Iowa Soccer Field Northwest Iowa Soccer Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Knoxville
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
LeMars
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|