|
AHSTW
vs.
Van Meter
|
4:30 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Keokuk
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School Athletic Field
|
8-7
|
G/B Varsity Only
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Washington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Baxter Sports Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Tipton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bracewell Stadium
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex Gielau Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Bellevue
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Knoxville
|
5:00 PM CT
|
James Cownie Sports Complex
|
6-2
|
Field #6
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Harlan Community
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Kuemper Fieldhouse
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Anamosa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
West Central Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Panorama HS
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Monticello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Maquoketa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Wapello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
East Sac County
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
3-2
|
Will start at 5:00 pm. - Rescheduled from 3/31
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Carlisle
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Humboldt
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls - Cadet Field Turf
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Ottumwa
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Lakeview Sports Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School
|
8-0
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Tri-Center
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Unity Christian
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Coe College - Clark Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Chariton
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Hoover High School Herbert Hoover High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Boone
|
6:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Marshalltown
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:00 PM CT
|
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Independence
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Northwest Iowa Soccer Field
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Open Space Athletic Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Storm Lake
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Sioux City
vs.
Sioux City North
|
7:00 PM CT
|
South Sioux City High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Nevada
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Southeast Polk High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Treynor
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field
|
5-0
|
Boys playing first -- Girls playing second
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:20 PM CT
|
Union High School
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Football/Soccer Field
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Ankeny
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Johnston High School
|
1-0
|
Poster Signing
|
|
|