Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Soccer
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Soccer 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
Conference
All Conferences
CIML
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar
Northeast Iowa
Northwest Iowa Soccer League
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
SEISC
South Central
Southeast
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers-East
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
West Central
Western Iowa
State
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
All Teams
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (J Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 1)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
All Conferences
CIML
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar
Northeast Iowa
Northwest Iowa Soccer League
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
SEISC
South Central
Southeast
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers-East
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
West Central
Western Iowa
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
All Teams
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (J Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 1)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×