|
Iowa City Liberty
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Liberty High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
West Delaware
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Cornell Soccer Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Neola City Park
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Burlington Notre Dame High School
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Fort Madison
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Central Lee High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Ballard
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy Notre Dame
vs.
Burlington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Quincy Notre Dame High School
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
5:00 PM CT
|
South Tama High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Spencer
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Spencer Middle School
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Boone
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Webster City
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Columbus Catholic High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Lewis Central
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls - Cadet Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Greene County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Atlantic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
St. Albert Catholic Schools
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Bettendorf
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clinton High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Des Moines North
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Herbert Hoover High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Davenport North
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
6:30 PM CT
|
North Scott High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
LeMars
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Riverside Elementary School
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
7:00 PM CT
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|