|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
3:45 PM CT
|
Bellevue Felderman Park
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mount Vernon 1st Street Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Humboldt
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Mason City High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School
|
10-0
|
Girls/Boys Double Header
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Denver
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
East Sac County
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Maquoketa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Union Community
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Newton
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Ahrens Park Soccer Fields
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Marshalltown
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Columbus Catholic High School
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Clear Lake
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Hudson
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls - Cadet Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
North High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Marion
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Solon CSD Spartan Stadium
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
vs.
Sheldon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Rock Valley Sports Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Sioux Center Football Field
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Assumption
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|