|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Anamosa
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Felderman Park
|
2-0
|
Varsity Girls/Boys
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
North Scott
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Humboldt Soccer Field
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Baxter Sports Complex
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Washington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bracewell Stadium
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Calvert Stadium
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex
|
8-0
|
JV plays at 5:00 pm followed by Varsity
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Wapello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Central Lee High School
|
9-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field
|
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Maquoketa
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clinton High School
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Denver
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Hudson Athletic Complex
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Decorah
|
5:00 PM CT
|
North Fayette Valley Middle School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Union High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Solon
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Pella Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
3-2
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
West Sioux
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Unity Christian
|
5:15 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Ottumwa
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Chariton High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Panorama
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
10-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Clear Lake
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Marshalltown
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
4-3
|
Parents Night
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Centerville
|
5:30 PM CT
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Ballard
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Randy Wilson Track
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Central Community School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Sioux City North
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Dodger Stadium
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Western Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Muscatine
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
6-0
|
Rescheduled from 3/31; Also PPD on 4/4
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
St. Albert
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
2-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Spencer
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Northwestern College Soccer Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Boone
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Riverside
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Treynor Community School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|