|
ADM
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|