Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Cross Country
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cross Country 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames ()
Ames (Varsity)
Ames ()
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur ()
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (8th Grade)
East MS (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (North Middle School Cross Country)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Cross Country)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (Junior High)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Middle School)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Lincoln Middle School Cross Country)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Cross Country)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Level 6)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North MS (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northview MS (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (Middle School)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Middle School)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames ()
Ames (Varsity)
Ames ()
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur ()
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (8th Grade)
East MS (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (North Middle School Cross Country)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Cross Country)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (Junior High)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Middle School)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Lincoln Middle School Cross Country)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Cross Country)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Level 6)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North MS (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northview MS (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (Middle School)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Middle School)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×