Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Cross Country
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cross Country 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Middle School)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Middle School)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Middle School)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Middle School)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior High)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Middle School)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Middle School)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×