Jesup Cross Country Invite

Tuesday, September 27, 2022 - 4:15 PM CT Jesup Golf & Country Club
5k Run FINAL
# Name
1
Meghan Wheatley, JR

North Linn

18:49.90
2
Campbelle Kolbet , SR

New Hampton

19:34.00
3 19:43.00
4
Lily Miller, FR

Center Point-Urbana

19:58.70
5
Emma Wilkerson, JR

Center Point-Urbana

19:59.10
6
Desi Lang, FR

Hudson

20:04.00
7
Natalie Nosbisch, SO

New Hampton

20:06.00
8
Sydney Bochmann, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

20:27.90
9
Hannah Asche, SR

Central Elkader

20:29.00
10
Deni Katcher, FR

Center Point-Urbana

20:31.30
11
Jaydin Dettman, JR

Central Elkader

20:35.00
11
Tegan Dungey, FR

New Hampton

20:35.00
13
Ava VanDaele, JR

Wapsie Valley

20:37.80
14
Brylee Bellis, SR

Wapsie Valley

20:48.20
15 20:54.00
15 20:54.00
17 20:59.00
18
Bryn Collum, SO

North Linn

21:00.40
19
Sydney McCormick, SO

Center Point-Urbana

21:00.80
20
Izzy Houts, JR

Dike-New Hartford

21:08.00
21
Grace Storjohann, FR

Grundy Center

21:25.20
22
Emma Smith, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

21:37.00
23
Laney Dole, JR

Grundy Center

21:37.90
24
Karlee Lynch, FR

Grundy Center

21:40.90
25
Brooklyn Etringer, SR

Wapsie Valley

21:42.00
26
Cora Keehner, FR

MFL MarMac

21:45.80
27
Ramey Dahlquist, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

21:50.10
28
Peyton McMahon, FR

North Linn

21:50.60
29
Julia Paine, SO

Center Point-Urbana

21:52.00
30 22:02.00
31 22:05.00
32 22:07.00
33
Ellie Kirby, SO

Edgewood-Colesburg

22:15.00
34
Brenna Bodensteiner, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

22:21.20
35
Kenna Hemann, JR

Newman Catholic

22:22.00
36
Elyse Folkerts, SO

Dike-New Hartford

22:24.00
37
Carlyn McGraw, FR

Alburnett

22:29.00
38
Clare Grau, JR

MFL MarMac

22:29.30
39 22:31.00
40 22:34.20
41
Jailyn Kent, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

22:35.30
42
Allison Starbuck, FR

Dike-New Hartford

22:36.00
42
Ella Knutson, FR

New Hampton

22:36.00
44
Delaney Scherf, SR

Central Elkader

22:37.00
44 22:37.00
46 22:38.00
47
Kali Aldrich, FR

Grundy Center

22:38.60
48
Ella Petree, JR

Newman Catholic

22:48.00
49
Rosie Wardell, JR

Dike-New Hartford

22:49.00
49
Destiny Krum, SO

East Buchanan

22:49.00
51
Gwen King, SR

Benton

22:50.00
52
Jenna Rohne, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock

22:53.20
53
Reaghan Ressler, SO

Independence

22:54.00
54
Ella Costello, SR

Dike-New Hartford

22:55.00
55 22:57.00
56
Kate Hayes, SO

Grundy Center

22:58.80
57
Taylor Moser, JR

Central Elkader

22:59.00
58
Carly Myers, JR

North Linn

23:15.70
59
Cece Jerome, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

23:18.90
60
Lindsay Beyer, SO

East Buchanan

23:20.00
60
Grace Gabriel, SR

Newman Catholic

23:20.00
62
Jaylin May, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:20.10
63
Madison Bockenstedt, SO

Center Point-Urbana

23:21.20
64 23:30.20
65
Josey Syhlman, FR

Dike-New Hartford

23:43.00
65 23:43.00
67
Hanna Steffen, SO

Dike-New Hartford

23:45.00
67
Jayce Weiner, JR

Newman Catholic

23:45.00
69 23:46.00
70
Haley Frieden, SR

Central Elkader

23:48.00
71
Carly Ries, FR

North Linn

23:54.30
72
Jenna Bahe, FR

Oelwein

23:55.00
73 23:58.00
74
Adali Borglum, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock

24:03.10
75
Gralynn Martin, JR

Alburnett

24:04.00
76
Maleena Sander, FR

Wapsie Valley

24:05.40
77
Reese Berns, SO

Central Elkader

24:06.00
78
Coral Rork, SO

Central Elkader

24:10.00
79 24:14.00
80
Evelyn Ruff, SO

MFL MarMac

24:16.10
81
Mily Schilling, SR

Dunkerton

24:17.60
82
Drew Petersen, JR

Dike-New Hartford

24:18.00
83
Haley Heinselman, SO

Newman Catholic

24:20.00
84
Abby Michael, FR

North Linn

24:21.90
85
Jaide Bittinger, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

24:24.10
86 24:25.00
87
Eva Embretson, SR

Central Elkader

24:26.00
87 24:26.00
89
Avery Dirks, SR

Grundy Center

24:27.90
90
Catherine Pethoud, SR

New Hampton

24:28.00
91 24:31.00
92
Riah Schrage, FR

Grundy Center

24:38.80
93
Katelyn Roeder, SR

Dike-New Hartford

24:42.00
94
Lindee Rohne, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

24:42.10
95
Layla Embretson, FR

Central Elkader

24:51.00
96
Averie Rahe, SO

Oelwein

24:53.00
97
Sydney Andersen, JR

Newman Catholic

24:56.00
98
Emerson Lynch, FR

Grundy Center

24:57.30
99 24:59.00
100
Schyler Meyer, SR

Edgewood-Colesburg

25:04.00
101
Aspen Rork, SO

Central Elkader

25:06.00
102
Allison Gerhold, SO

Center Point-Urbana

25:08.80
103 25:14.80
104
Anabeth Hawk, FR

Grundy Center

25:19.40
105
Elsie McIntosh, FR

Dunkerton

25:22.30
105
Emma Koether, FR

MFL MarMac

25:22.30
107
Isabella Ressler, SR

Independence

25:23.40
108
Jocelyn Freed, FR

Grundy Center

25:26.00
109
Jenna Keller, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

25:33.00
110 25:36.00
111
Abby Sieck, SO

Starmont

25:36.40
112
Devin Meyer, FR

Oelwein

25:39.00
113
Bailey Cox, SR

New Hampton

25:41.00
113
Rebecca Wickman, FR

New Hampton

25:41.00
115
Sophia Gentz, SR

Center Point-Urbana

25:42.90
116
Alexis Thiese, SO

Central Elkader

25:47.00
117
Madelyn Gregerson, JR

Central Elkader

25:48.00
118
Ashlyn Hyde, SR

Wapsie Valley

25:48.40
119
Kaylee Nuehring, JR

MFL MarMac

25:48.90
120
Mariah Moser, FR

MFL MarMac

25:49.00
121
Ashley Heine, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

25:56.70
122
Kiersten Christiansen, SO

Dike-New Hartford

25:57.00
123 25:58.00
124 25:59.00
125
Daniela Leon, SR

New Hampton

26:06.00
126 26:07.00
127
Olivia Patrick, JR

Grundy Center

26:08.40
128 26:09.00
129
Haylee Banes, SO

Alburnett

26:12.00
130
Alexis Gielau, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

26:16.90
131
Ashlyn Scherf, JR

Central Elkader

26:25.00
132
Alli Steffen, SR

Dike-New Hartford

26:30.00
133
Avery Knutsen, SO

Grundy Center

26:37.90
134 26:41.00
135 26:44.00
136 26:46.00
137
Gabrielle Toale, JR

Independence

26:49.30
138
Megan Groth, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

26:49.90
139 26:50.00
140
Sydney Rahe, JR

Oelwein

26:51.00
141
Julia Garcia, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

26:55.60
142
Kayla Klingenborg, SR

Dike-New Hartford

26:56.00
143
Macy Kelchen, FR

East Buchanan

26:59.00
144 27:00.10
145
Maggie McMichael, FR

Newman Catholic

27:02.00
146
Kreighton Peck, FR

East Buchanan

27:05.00
147 27:06.00
148 27:06.50
149 27:14.60
150
Miranda Tyler, JR

Dike-New Hartford

27:16.00
151 27:19.00
152
Gemma Beam, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

27:29.80
153
Claire Aulwes, JR

Edgewood-Colesburg

27:30.00
154
Natalie Folkerts, SO

Dike-New Hartford

27:31.00
155
Brooke Tieden, SO

Central Elkader

27:37.00
155
Miley Walz, FR

Edgewood-Colesburg

27:37.00
157
Abby Elsamiller, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

27:43.30
158
Madisen Theel, SR

Dike-New Hartford

27:51.00
159
Abigail Crawford , SO

East Buchanan

27:57.00
160 28:03.00
161
Joy Eilderts, SO

Dike-New Hartford

28:12.00
162
Megan Griffith, SR

Dike-New Hartford

28:13.00
163
Allison Mourlam, SO

Center Point-Urbana

28:15.90
164 28:19.90
165
MaryClaire McCarter, SR

Dike-New Hartford

28:41.00
166
Ana Glawe, SO

Benton

29:00.00
167
Camryn Buseman, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

29:14.30
168
Ella Schunk, SR

Oelwein

29:23.00
169
Sawyer Heidemann, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

29:30.00
170
Reagan Alexander, JR

Waverly-Shell Rock

29:45.10
171
Cadence Weber, SR

MFL MarMac

29:55.40
172 30:05.00
173
Mary Meade, JR

Starmont

30:13.00
174
Kelly Donat, SO

Starmont

30:22.60
175 30:52.00
176
Sydney Hansel, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

31:18.50
177
Averie Freeman, SR

Waverly-Shell Rock

31:24.70
178
Anna Hancock, JR

Starmont

31:29.20
179 32:47.00
180 32:57.30
181
Skylar Reding, SO

Grundy Center

32:59.90
182
Ella Hansel, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

34:14.20
183
Macie Johnson, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

34:56.70
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND