1A SQM ACGC

Friday, October 23, 2020 - 4:00 PM CT AC/GC High School
Events
5k Run FINAL
# Name
1
Peyton Pogge, SR

Tri-Center

19:57.00
2 20:33.67
3
Elie Tuhn, JR

Baxter

20:54.00
4
Greenlee Smock, SO

Lynnville-Sully

20:54.70
5
Elise Boulton, SR

Montezuma

21:23.00
6
Mkenzie Robinson, JR

East Marshall

21:28.11
7
Ellie Hull, JR

East Marshall

22:11.46
8 22:14.20
9 22:22.41
10
Mia Boulton, SO

Montezuma

22:29.00
11
Ashlyn McConnell, SO

Pleasantville

22:41.50
12
Julianna Stribe, SO

IKM-Manning

22:41.80
13 22:44.24
14 22:45.81
15
Caitlin Alberts, SR

Lynnville-Sully

22:48.00
16 22:57.58
17
Alexis Houge, JR

Collins-Maxwell

23:02.00
18
Karis Corrin, JR

Tri-Center

23:03.00
19
Maddy Childs, SO

Grand View Christian

23:12.10
20
Morgan Day, SR

Collins-Maxwell

23:15.00
21
Meyaurah Pratt, SO

Collins-Maxwell

23:26.00
22
Kyla Corrin, JR

Tri-Center

23:27.40
23 23:28.00
24
Avery Fricke, JR

Collins-Maxwell

23:29.00
25
Clara Hol, SO

Grand View Christian

23:31.60
26
Megan Van Zante, SR

Lynnville-Sully

23:37.70
27
Rebeka Teumer, JR

Montezuma

23:44.00
28
Erica Houge, FR

Collins-Maxwell

23:46.00
28
Camryn Paulsen, SR

Exira-EHK

23:46.00
30
Karley Ruiz Genovese, JR

Collins-Maxwell

23:48.00
31
Morgan Hanson, SO

IKM-Manning

23:53.60
32
Addie Lane, JR

East Marshall

24:00.11
33 24:01.18
34
Emmie Kenyon, SR

Pleasantville

24:15.20
35
Callie Kohlwes, SO

Colo-Nesco

24:21.90
36
Jaden Franke, SO

Tri-Center

24:22.30
37 24:25.00
38
Kinsley Tice, SO

Lynnville-Sully

24:37.80
39
Ella Petersen, SO

Exira-EHK

24:50.10
40 24:50.30
41
Ashlyn Davis, SO

Collins-Maxwell

24:51.00
42 24:52.60
43
Olivia Matson, JR

Tri-Center

24:54.80
44 25:03.10
45
Kate Hansen, JR

Exira-EHK

25:08.90
46
Carmen Klos, SR

Montezuma

25:11.00
47 25:15.20
48 25:22.23
49 25:27.00
50 25:27.90
51
Riley Thill, JR

Pleasantville

25:31.20
52
Hannah Jamison, JR

Colo-Nesco

25:33.10
53
Callista Hackert, JR

Lynnville-Sully

25:44.20
54 25:45.10
55 25:46.70
56
Jessy Lane, FR

Grand View Christian

26:01.00
57
Carli Gould, JR

East Marshall

26:16.94
58
Lucy Liera, SO

East Marshall

26:22.85
59 26:26.90
60
Madilyn Rowson, FR

Pleasantville

26:29.20
61
Azell Smith, SO

Pleasantville

26:35.10
62
Annabelle Nessa, FR

Colo-Nesco

26:35.40
63
Katie Spalding, SO

Colo-Nesco

26:53.80
64
Quinn Grubbs, SO

Exira-EHK

27:07.90
65
Haley Harris, JR

Exira-EHK

27:17.40
66
Morgan Kremer-Awes, SR

East Marshall

27:25.21
67
Sarah Brinkman, SO

Colo-Nesco

27:38.00
68 27:46.40
69
Daytin Chadwick, SR

Colfax-Mingo

27:55.60
70
Tatum Grubbs, SR

Exira-EHK

27:59.60
71
Maia Lundquist, SO

Colo-Nesco

28:09.60
72
Kirsten Frier, JR

Colfax-Mingo

28:17.80
73 28:19.80
74
Brooke Conover, FR

Lynnville-Sully

28:42.30
75 29:04.00
76
Kayla Davenport, FR

Ankeny Christian

29:11.30
77
Joselyn Dowling, FR

Grand View Christian

29:43.50
78
Felicity Woods, SO

Colfax-Mingo

29:55.10
79
Elyse Roseland, SO

East Marshall

30:15.26
80
Paige Albright, FR

Grand View Christian

30:35.90
81
Maggie Schroeder, SR

Colfax-Mingo

33:14.80
82
Brennan Rhone, SR

Colfax-Mingo

33:20.20
83
Mea Skinner, JR

Colo-Nesco

33:37.80
84
Elayna Creech, SR

Colfax-Mingo

34:42.90
85
Miranda McGill, SR

Colfax-Mingo

34:44.00
Results
# Event
1 5k Run
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND