Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
North Union (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (8th Grade)
Holmes JH (7th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
Peet JH (7th Grade)
Peet JH (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (JV 2)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (8th Grade)
Holmes JH (7th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
Peet JH (7th Grade)
Peet JH (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×