|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club |
1st - 399
|
18 holes
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Appanoose Country Club |
1st - 202
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Atlantic Golf & Country Club |
1st - 227
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Avoca CountryView Golf and Grille
|
223-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Camanche
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Golf Club
|
208-237
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
WACO
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
209-0
|
FORFEIT - FORFEIT - FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
321-0
|
Dual Meet - FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Columbus
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Crest Country Club
|
206-241
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Durant
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedars Edge Golf Course
|
213-217
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Don Williams Golf Course Club House |
1st - 194
|
Ogden, ACGC, VM
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
East Mills
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Griswold Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Happy Hollow Country Club |
1st - 204
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
New London
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
|
192-289
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club |
1st - 205
|
Girls JV/V Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Jester Park |
1st - 193
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Creek Country Club |
1st - 207
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
East Union
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Municipal Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Little Sioux Golf and Country Club |
1st - 203
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Underwood
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
249-249
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Manning Manilla Golf Course
|
218-250
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Meadowview Golf & Country Club |
1st - 212
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club |
1st - 196
|
NV, SEW & MSM Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Onawa County Club |
1st - 208
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley Golf Course |
1st - 192
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pleasantville Golf & Country Club |
1st - 208
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Audubon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
214-0
|
FORFEIT
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Danville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Riverview Club
|
233-0
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Wapello
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Twin Lakes Golf Course
|
250-307
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Cedar
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wapsi Oaks Country Club
|
210-316
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
East Marshall
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Ackley Country Club
|
203-210
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Eagle Grove Golf Course |
1st - 226
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Garner Golf and Country Club |
1st - 188
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School |
1st - 204
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
4:15 PM CT
|
La Porte City Golf Club
|
216-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Lincoln Valley Golf |
1st - 178
|
Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School |
1st - 232
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Northwood Country Club |
1st - 225
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Red Carpet Golf Course |
1st - 279
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Rice Lake Golf & Country Club |
1st - 214
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Sunny Brae Golf Course |
1st - 211
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
South O'Brien
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hawarden Golf Course
|
239-241
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Landsmeer Golf Club |
1st - 195
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
|
200-230
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
MMCRU
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Silver Lake Country Club
|
231-245
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Hinton
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
|
214-221
|
|
|
|