Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Bowling
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Bowling 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
All-Conference Teams
All Conferences
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Mississippi Athletic - 2nd Team All-Conference
Name
Team
Kaylie Cargill
Central DeWitt
Jena Edwards
Central DeWitt
Mississippi Athletic - Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name
Team
Mairead Willimack
Central DeWitt
Mississippi Valley - 1st Team All-Conference
Name
Team
Savannah Edmonds
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Kaylee Harris
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Kayla Staub
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Mississippi Valley - 2nd Team All-Conference
Name
Team
Ariana Chesmore
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Elaina Chesmore
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Abby Hume
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Mississippi Valley - Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name
Team
Lily Bader
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Brylee Mitts
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Sabrina Poock
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Daisy Slater
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Southeast - 1st Team All-Conference
Name
Team
Addison McGehearty
Mount Pleasant
Southeast - 2nd Team All-Conference
Name
Team
Kylie Alldredge
Mount Pleasant
Bethany Drury
Mount Pleasant
Kya Goodrich
Mount Pleasant
Tori Hixson
Mount Pleasant
A green highlighted row denotes unanimous selection.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×