Southeast

Points

1
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

73
2
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

68
3
Kayde Martin, SRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

36
4
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

35
5
Ashlyn Lisk, SRG, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

33

Assists

1
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

12
2
Kayde Martin, SRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

9
3
Irelynd Sargent, JRG, #15

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

8
3
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

8
5
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

7

Rebounds

1
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

57
2
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

29
3
Addison Ferrel, JRF/G, #2

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

26
4
Camryn Atterberg, SOF, #32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

24
5
Maddie Jones, JRG, #14

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

23

Steals

1
Irelynd Sargent, JRG, #15

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

19
2
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

18
3
Taylor Johnson, JRF, #12

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

11
4
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

8
4
Aijalynn Jenkins, JRG, #0

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

8

Blocks

1
Kate Schimmelpfennig, SRC/F, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

8
2
Halle Menke, FRC/F, #35

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

4
3
Briana Steele, JRF/C, #52

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

3
4
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

2
4
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

2

Field Goals Made

1
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

27
2
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

25
3
Ashlyn Lisk, SRG, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

14
3
Kayde Martin, SRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

14
5
Irelynd Sargent, JRG, #15

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

12

Field Goal Attempts

1
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

63
2
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

57
3
Ashlyn Lisk, SRG, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

41
3
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

41
5
Irelynd Sargent, JRG, #15

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

33

Field Goal Percentage

1
Kayde Martin, SRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

53.8%
2
Halle Menke, FRC/F, #35

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

50.0%
3
Tristian Shull, SRG, #13

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

46.2%
4
Emma Rohrer, JRG, #15

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

44.4%
4
Irelynn Seay, SOG, #20

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

44.4%

Three Pointers Made

1
Makenna Altgilbers, JRG, #2

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

7
2
Mylee Stiefel, FRG, #10

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

5
2
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

5
2
Aijalynn Jenkins, JRG, #0

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

5
5
Ashlyn Lisk, SRG, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

4

Three Point Attempts

1
Makenna Altgilbers, JRG, #2

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

20
2
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

16
2
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

16
4
Ashlyn Lisk, SRG, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

14
5
Mylee Stiefel, FRG, #10

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

13

Three Point Percentage

1
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

62.5%
2
Kendra Boatman, FRG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

50.0%
2
Adalyn Long, FRG, #20

Washington - Class 3A - Southeast

50.0%
2
Leighton Messinger, FRG, #21

Washington - Class 3A - Southeast

50.0%
5
Aijalynn Jenkins, JRG, #0

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

45.5%

Free Throws Made

1
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

16
1
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

16
3
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

11
4
Kate Schimmelpfennig, SRC/F, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

10
5
Lilly Bartles, SRF, #5

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

7

Free Throw Attempts

1
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

25
2
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

24
3
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

22
4
Addison Ferrel, JRF/G, #2

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

14
4
Halle Menke, FRC/F, #35

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

14

Free Throw Percentage

1
Kate Schimmelpfennig, SRC/F, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

90.9%
2
Maci Williams, JRF, #14

Washington - Class 3A - Southeast

80.0%
3
Makenna Altgilbers, JRG, #2

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

75.0%
4
Kendra Boatman, FRG, #14

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

71.4%
5
Camille Kruse, SRG/F, #21

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

66.7%

Effective Field Goal Percentage

1
Kayde Martin, SRG, #24

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

57.7%
2
Mylee Stiefel, FRG, #10

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

54.3%
3
Tristian Shull, SRG, #13

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

53.8%
4
Emma Rohrer, JRG, #15

Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast

50.0%
4
Halle Menke, FRC/F, #35

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

50.0%

Offensive Rebounds

1
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

13
2
Irelynd Sargent, JRG, #15

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

11
3
Addison Ferrel, JRF/G, #2

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

9
4
Savannah Hollander, JRG, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

8
4
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

8

Defensive Rebounds

1
Andrea Lopreato, SRF/G, #3

Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast

44
2
Molly Knipe, SRC/F, #11

Fort Madison - Class 4A - Southeast

21
3
Maddie Jones, JRG, #14

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

17
3
Addison Ferrel, JRF/G, #2

Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast

17
5
Camryn Atterberg, SOF, #32

Keokuk - Class 4A - Southeast

16
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND