Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Wrestling Cheer
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Wrestling Cheer 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
AGWSR (Varsity)
Alburnett (High School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes WR Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet WR Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (High School)
Manson-NW Webster (High School)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Mahaska (High School)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Ogden (High School)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (High School)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sheldon (Wrestling Cheer)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Wrestling Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
All Teams
AGWSR (Varsity)
Alburnett (High School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes WR Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet WR Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (High School)
Manson-NW Webster (High School)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Mahaska (High School)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Ogden (High School)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (High School)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sheldon (Wrestling Cheer)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Wrestling Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×