Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Basketball Cheer
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball Cheer 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Central Decatur (Varsity)
All Teams
AGWSR (Varsity)
Alburnett (High School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet BB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes BB Cheer )
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Winter Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (High School)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Mahaska (High School)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Ogden (High School)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (High School)
Pekin (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sheldon (Basketball Cheer)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Basketball Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
All Teams
AGWSR (Varsity)
Alburnett (High School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet BB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Holmes BB Cheer )
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Winter Cheer)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity Green)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (High School)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Mahaska (High School)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Ogden (High School)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (High School)
Pekin (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sheldon (Basketball Cheer)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Basketball Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×