1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DM R | 21 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
URB | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Ankeny Centennial Early Bird Volleyball Tournament
Centennial Early Bird Tournament Pool D
1 | 2 | T | |
PL V | 21 | 21 | 2 |
URB | 9 | 19 | 0 |
Centennial Early Bird Tournament Pool D
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WKE | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
URB | 21 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
Centennial Early Bird Tournament Pool D
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
SCE | 21 | 8 | 11 | 1 |
Centennial Early Bird Tournament Consolation qtrs
1 | 2 | T | |
DP W | 23 | 12 | 0 |
URB | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
NW | 25 | 25 | 11 | 1 |
URB | 27 | 22 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
VLY | 25 | 25 | 2 |
URB | 18 | 20 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
A CEN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
URB | 11 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 19 | 15 | 0 |
IDLA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Southeast Polk Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
CR J | 15 | 15 | 0 |
SE Polk Invitational
SE Polk Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 15 | 21 | 5 | 1 |
CB L | 21 | 15 | 15 | 2 |
SEP Metro Classic - Silver Semifinal
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 25 | 25 | 2 |
MRSH | 11 | 14 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 17 | 19 | 0 |
N P | 25 | 25 | 2 |
Conference
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 18 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
JSTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
VLY | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
URB | 26 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SE P | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
URB | 19 | 27 | 18 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
Cedar Falls Tiger Varsity Volleyball Invitational
Cedar Falls Invite - Pool Play
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WDL | 21 | 20 | 15 | 2 |
URB | 18 | 22 | 11 | 1 |
Cedar Falls Invite - Pool Play
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
LN-M | 14 | 18 | 0 |
Cedar Falls Invite - Pool Play
1 | 2 | T | |
COLC | 8 | 13 | 0 |
URB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Championship Bracket - Quaterfinals
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 17 | 19 | 0 |
G C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
WKE | 23 | 25 | 23 | 14 | 1 |
URB | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 4 |
Urbandale Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
AMES | 12 | 11 | 0 |
Urbandale Invitational
Urbandale Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
DM E | 5 | 12 | 0 |
URB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Court 1
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 21 | 10 | 15 | 1 |
DM C | 11 | 21 | 17 | 2 |
Urbandale Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
JSTN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
URB | 19 | 18 | 0 |
Urbandale Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 6 | 18 | 16 | 0 |
NW | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ANK | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
URB | 14 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DWL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
URB | 11 | 21 | 18 | 0 |
Johnston Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 10 | 21 | 10 | 1 |
VLY | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
Johnston Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
URB | 16 | 16 | 0 |
JSTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Johnston Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
URB | 21 | 19 | 11 | 1 |
SE P | 13 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
NW | 21 | 17 | 13 | 1 |
URB | 15 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WKE | 21 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
URB | 14 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Class 5A Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
LN-M | 18 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
URB | 25 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 3 |
Class 5A Region 7 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
URB | 25 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
C F | 21 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
State - Class 5A Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
URB | 25 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 1 |
IACL | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ankeny | 10-1 | L1 | 35-5 | .875 |
Dowling Catholic | 8-3 | L1 | 31-10 | .756 |
Ankeny Centennial | 7-4 | L1 | 30-10 | .750 |
Johnston | 5-3 | L1 | 26-11 | .703 |
Waukee Northwest | 6-6 | L1 | 28-13 | .683 |
Valley | 9-9 | L1 | 22-21 | .512 |
Urbandale | 3-6 | L1 | 16-20 | .444 |
Waukee | 3-8 | L4 | 9-25 | .265 |
Southeast Polk | 0-6 | L1 | 7-26 | .212 |