GHV Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
WFK | 15 | 13 | 0 |
N UN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
GHV Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GHV | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 |
N UN | 17 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
GHV Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
NMNC | 14 | 19 | 0 |
N UN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
GHV tournament Semi Finals
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
N IA | 12 | 15 | 0 |
GHV Tournament Finals
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GHV | 21 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
N UN | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N UN | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
N IA | 25 | 18 | 23 | 11 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
FSTC | 25 | 16 | 25 | 27 | 3 |
N UN | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WHC | 22 | 11 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
N UN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 13 | 2 |
ELC | 21 | 21 | 27 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 23 | 18 | 13 | 1 |
SBO | 21 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 19 | 11 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 18 | 21 | 9 | 1 |
N F | 21 | 15 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 12 | 14 | 0 |
CH C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
N UN | 17 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 13 | 2 |
BGHS | 25 | 25 | 23 | 28 | 15 | 3 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
EMTB | 16 | 21 | 15 | 1 |
N UN | 21 | 11 | 17 | 2 |
Titan Varsity Tournament
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
N UN | 14 | 11 | 0 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SCL | 20 | 17 | 0 |
N UN | 22 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
HMS | 9 | 19 | 0 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 21 | 15 | 13 | 1 |
N UN | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LK M | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
N UN | 17 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
BGHS | 23 | 16 | 0 |
N UN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 25 | 23 | 15 | 2 |
WBM | 20 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N UN | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
EGRV | 8 | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
GHV | 5 | 21 | 25 | 16 | 1 |
N UN | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
B K | 21 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
N UN | 25 | 14 | 27 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPN | 21 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 1 |
N UN | 25 | 25 | 19 | 21 | 3 |
Class 2A Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EMTB | 22 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 1 |
N UN | 25 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 6 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
WCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 8-0 | L1 | 30-8 | .789 |
Forest City | 7-1 | L1 | 20-12 | .625 |
Bishop Garrigan | 6-2 | L1 | 19-11 | .633 |
North Union | 5-3 | L1 | 18-10 | .643 |
Belmond-Klemme | 4-4 | L1 | 11-21 | .344 |
North Iowa | 3-5 | L1 | 14-12 | .538 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 2-6 | L4 | 10-17 | .370 |
Eagle Grove | 2-7 | L1 | 3-17 | .150 |
West Hancock | 1-9 | L2 | 3-25 | .107 |