1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
WHC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
BGHS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CSPR | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
EGRV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
LK M | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
GHV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Lake Mills Invitational
Lake Mills Invitational
No JV, Varsity only 5:30 start
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N UN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
LK M | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
N IA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
FSTC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WHC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
LK M | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
JV First @ 5:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
CGD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
BGHS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
OSG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSTC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
EGRV | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GHV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
LK M | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
N UN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
NW-K | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N IA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
LK M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
1A-2 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
N IA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1A-2 Second Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LK M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
NMNC | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forest City | 11-3 | L1 | 16-8 | .667 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 10-4 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Bishop Garrigan | 10-4 | L1 | 19-13 | .594 |
Eagle Grove | 9-5 | L2 | 14-11 | .560 |
North Union | 8-6 | L1 | 10-10 | .500 |
West Hancock | 3-11 | L1 | 7-14 | .333 |
North Iowa | 3-11 | L2 | 6-17 | .261 |
Lake Mills | 2-12 | L1 | 4-16 | .200 |
Belmond-Klemme | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |